Umpihankihiihdon MM-kisat 2001 joukkuekilpailu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Sijoitus
| Nro.
| Joukkue
| Nimi
|
| Paikka
| Os.kerta
| Aika
| Sakko
| 1.
| 40.
| JÄRVINEN
| Teemu Köngäs
|
| Puolanka
| 2
| 1:22:47
| 0
|
|
|
| Lasse Köngäs
|
| Oulu
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Marko Paasimaa
|
| Puolanka
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Harri Hakkarainen
|
| Kajaani
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 2.
| 89.
| Utin Jääkärirykmentti
| Jussi Haikka
|
|
| 1
| 1:26:16
| 0
|
|
|
| Urmas Tiits
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Juha Hirsimäki
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Juha Pikkarainen
|
|
| 4
|
|
|
|
|
| Petri Lyyra
|
|
| 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 3.
| 91.
| SNJ
| Aki Nyyssönen
|
| Suonenjoki
| 2
| 1:28:03
| + 2
|
|
|
| Mikko Nyyssönen
|
| Suonenjoki
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Jyrki Haataja
|
| Suonenjoki
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Olli Vasiljev
|
| Suonenjoki
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Mikko Vauhkonen
|
| Rautalampi
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.
| 66.
| MÖRSKÄN MIEHET
| Jouni Laaksonen
|
| Vantaa
| 4
| 1:39:57
| + 2
|
|
|
| Markus Rask
|
| Helsinki
| 4
|
|
|
|
|
| Niko Blomberg
|
| Hämeenlinna
| 4
|
|
|
|
|
| Osku Kiviniemi
|
| Hyvinkää
| 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 5.
| 25.
| KYS-TEAM
| Kaarlo Pentikäinen
|
| Kurkimäki
| 2
| 1:40:42
| - 2
|
|
|
| Petteri Mustakallio
|
| Kinnulanlahti
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Timo Tuovinen
|
| Kuopio
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Pekka Torvinen
|
| Kuopio
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 6.
| 87.
| PÖLKKY I
| Markku Nevala
|
| Kuusamo
| 1
| 1:43:12
| + 6
|
|
|
| Ari Airisniemi
|
| Kuusamo
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Juhani Haataja
|
| Kuusamo
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Tauriainen Juhani
|
| Kuusamo
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 7.
| 49.
| Pyörä- ja pienkonehuolto, Pudasjärvi
| Jari Loukusa
|
| Paavola
| 3
| 1:45:32
| - 2
|
|
|
| Markku Kouva
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 3
|
|
|
|
|
| Tomi Illikainen
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8.
| 43.
| STORA ENSO metsä, Lappi
| Kauko Pääkkölä
|
| Sodankylä
| 1
| 1:46:15
| 0
|
|
|
| Toivo Merkkiniemi
|
| Tornio
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Arto Sääskilahti
|
| Ivalo
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Alvi Auvinen
|
| Ylitornio
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 9.
| 78.
| SORIN BIOMEDICA FINLAND Oy
| Ensio Berg
|
| Kuopio
| 3
| 1:46:26
| + 2
|
|
|
| Kimmo Mäkinen
|
| Kuopio
| 3
|
|
|
|
|
| Tapio Hakala
|
| Kuopio
| 3
|
|
|
|
|
| Mikko Pöyhönen
|
| Siilinjärvi
| 3
|
|
|
|
|
| Ilkka Parviainen
|
| Kuopio
| 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 10.
| 72.
| Puhoskylän Urheilijat
| Veli Hyttinen
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 3
| 1:46:52
| - 2
|
|
|
| Eero Hyttinen
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Tero Hihnala
|
| Tornio
| 3
|
|
|
|
|
| Petri Lassheikki
|
| Oulu
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Yrjö Moilanen
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 11.
| 93.
| Järvinen Dream Team
| Jani Kaski
|
|
| 2
| 1:47:24
| - 2
|
|
|
| Vesa Kaski
|
|
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Mikko Kropsu
|
|
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Lauri Oksa
|
|
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Timo Ristolainen
|
|
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 12.
| 88.
| Helsingin Umpihankihiihtäjät
| Hannu Hänninen
|
| Espoo
| 1
| 1:48:15
| 0
|
|
|
| Teemu Hourula
|
| Jyväskylä
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Samuli Ketola
|
| Helsinki
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Timo Seppälä
|
| Suinula
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Tommi Tenno
|
| Helsinki
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 13.
| 85.
| Team Naali
| Sami Viljanmaa
|
| Kajaani
| 3
| 1:50:31
| + 2
|
|
|
| Teppo Kuusela
|
| Oulu
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Viljo Lehmusketo
|
| Oulu
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Perttu Niemelä
|
| Oulu
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Matti Åvist
|
| Oulu
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 14.
| 69.
| Pudasjärven MHY
| Tuomo Pesälä
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 4
| 1:52:03
| + 10
|
|
|
| Tuomaala Tuomo
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Hannu Juurikka
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 3
|
|
|
|
|
| Risto Hiltula
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 2
|
|
|
|
|
| Niskasaari Heikki
|
| Pudasjärvi
| 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 15.
| 95.
| Kainuun Rajavartioston Sissit
| Janne Kuusisto
|
| Hailuoto
| 1
| 1:54:59
| + 2
|
|
|
| Vesa Moilanen
|
| Jääli
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Jani Kaarivaara
|
| Haukipudas
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
| Jarmo Hakala
|
| Kuusamo
| 1
|
|
| |